Hewlett Packard

QK732A

QK732A

Regular price €84.00 Sale price €70.00

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2-Fiber 1m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

Technical Notes:

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 Fiber 1m Cable. 

Weight: Air Packed Weight: 1 LB Net Weight: 0.450Kg

Spare – what is it?

A spare product generally refers to a pre-owned item. Every spare product from Four Nordic has been professionally inspected and restored to perfect condition, to make sure everything works and looks perfectly before being repackaged and put back on the market for resale. Though spare models may show some signs of wear, we guarantee that the items are always:

  • • Inspected, tested and professionally restored by certified technicians
  • • Fully wiped of data and software, leaving no traces of data for recovery
  • • Carefully wrapped and shipped in electrostatic discharge (ESD) materials
  • • With all original accessories and components (if applicable)

High quality for less.

Buying a spare product us can provide significant savings of up to 80% off the original retail price of a brand-new model, which makes it a great way to cut costs without compromising quality. We back our quality commitment by including a standard 90-day warranty, with additional coverage options available