QK731A

by: Hewlett Packard

SKU: QK731A

HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8-Fiber 50m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

Technical Notes:

HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multim-mode OM4 Fiber 50m Cable. 

Weight: Air Packed Weight: 1.50 LB Net Weight: 0.680Kg


Collections: Fiber Optical Cables

Category: Fiber Cables

Type: Cables




Related Items